PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CARIÑO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
03:24:37 |
43,66 |
2 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SALEH Mohd Hariff |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KANG Tae-woo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ORANZA Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BORDEOS Mark Julius |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ROQUE Rudy |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
13 |
JOO Kangeun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
NAVARRO Elmer |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SURYADI Bambang |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:00 |
|
18 |
TUGAWIN Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KAUL Arjay |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BORDEOS Warren |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:00 |
|
21 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KIM Sangpyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MÜLLER Robert |
GER |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
DEL ROSARIO Anthony |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:00 |
|
25 |
JOO Daeyeong |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
28 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ESTEVEZ Robinson |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GROSPE Ismael Jr. |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:00 |
|
31 |
TAPIC Marvin |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:00 |
|
32 |
LOMOTOS Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
33 |
FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:11 |
|
35 |
NAVARRO Reynaldo |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:11 |
|
36 |
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:11 |
|
37 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
38 |
SOTTO Jheffson |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:11 |
|
39 |
BARNACHEA Santy |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:11 |
|
40 |
BENITO Lance Allen |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:11 |
|
41 |
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
42 |
RAMOS Merculio |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:11 |
|
43 |
HIBATULAH Jamal |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
44 |
PERALTA Ar-jay |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:11 |
|
45 |
CARCUEVA Jonel |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:11 |
|
46 |
CARIÑO Daniel Ven |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:11 |
|
47 |
KROG Kentz |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:11 |
|
48 |
PAGNANAWON Jhunvie |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:11 |
|
49 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
50 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:32 |
|
51 |
TORIBIO José Vicente |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
01:21 |
|
52 |
OCONER George |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
01:40 |
|
53 |
CONCEPCION Alfredo |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
07:46 |
|
54 |
BENOSA Alvin |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
07:46 |
|
55 |
BANG Seonhoe |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
08:54 |
|
56 |
KIM Geonjin |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
08:54 |
|
57 |
KUMARA Janaka |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
08:54 |
|
58 |
PAGNANAWON Jetly |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
08:54 |
|
59 |
ASTO Daniel |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
08:54 |
|
60 |
WASESO Projo |
IDN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
08:54 |
|
61 |
CHAICHI Mohamadesmail |
IRN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
15:11 |
|
62 |
GABALDON Dennis |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
15:11 |
|
63 |
SUON Panha |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
26:59 |
|
DNF |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
|
|
DNF |
KUMURA Kalu Vitharanage Saman |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
|
|
DNF |
NIETO Edgar Nohales |
ESP |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SEMBRANO Ivan |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
|
|
DNF |
SILVA Galagedarage Nihal Shantha |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
19:26:30 |
|
2 |
ORANZA Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
03:20 |
|
3 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
03:23 |
|
4 |
MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
04:03 |
|
5 |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
04:21 |
|
6 |
JOO Daeyeong |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
04:26 |
|
7 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
04:48 |
|
8 |
BORDEOS Mark Julius |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
04:48 |
|
9 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
04:56 |
|
10 |
ROQUE Rudy |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
05:42 |
|
11 |
CARIÑO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
05:48 |
|
12 |
JOO Kangeun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
05:51 |
|
13 |
PERALTA Ar-jay |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:52 |
|
14 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:54 |
|
15 |
GROSPE Ismael Jr. |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:11 |
|
16 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
06:18 |
|
17 |
LOMOTOS Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:22 |
|
18 |
NAVARRO Elmer |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:24 |
|
19 |
TAPIC Marvin |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
07:15 |
|
20 |
TORIBIO José Vicente |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
07:32 |
|
21 |
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
07:40 |
|
22 |
SURYADI Bambang |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
09:17 |
|
23 |
KANG Tae-woo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
10:53 |
|
24 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
10:53 |
|
25 |
CARCUEVA Jonel |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
11:20 |
|
26 |
OCONER George |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
14:25 |
|
27 |
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:24 |
|
28 |
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
15:30 |
|
29 |
CARIÑO Daniel Ven |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
15:35 |
|
30 |
BARNACHEA Santy |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
15:35 |
|
31 |
SOTTO Jheffson |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
15:35 |
|
32 |
FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
15:49 |
|
33 |
HIBATULAH Jamal |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
16:26 |
|
34 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
18:00 |
|
35 |
NAVARRO Reynaldo |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
18:51 |
|
36 |
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
19:30 |
|
37 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
19:30 |
|
38 |
KIM Geonjin |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
24:18 |
|
39 |
KROG Kentz |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
27:29 |
|
40 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
28:02 |
|
41 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
28:23 |
|
42 |
KAUL Arjay |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
28:57 |
|
43 |
ESTEVEZ Robinson |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
29:43 |
|
44 |
RAMOS Merculio |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
29:54 |
|
45 |
DEL ROSARIO Anthony |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
31:26 |
|
46 |
BANG Seonhoe |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
32:41 |
|
47 |
TUGAWIN Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
33:43 |
|
48 |
BORDEOS Warren |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
34:44 |
|
49 |
KIM Sangpyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
37:06 |
|
50 |
SALEH Mohd Hariff |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
39:29 |
|
51 |
MÜLLER Robert |
GER |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
40:37 |
|
52 |
BENITO Lance Allen |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
40:58 |
|
53 |
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
47:03 |
|
54 |
WASESO Projo |
IDN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
47:08 |
|
55 |
SUON Panha |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
51:24 |
|
56 |
CHAICHI Mohamadesmail |
IRN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
52:28 |
|
57 |
PAGNANAWON Jetly |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
54:07 |
|
58 |
PAGNANAWON Jhunvie |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
56:05 |
|
59 |
CONCEPCION Alfredo |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
59:41 |
|
60 |
GABALDON Dennis |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
01:11:38 |
|
61 |
ASTO Daniel |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
01:12:45 |
|
62 |
BENOSA Alvin |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
01:23:55 |
|
63 |
KUMARA Janaka |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
01:26:25 |
|